Les CPS

Saison 2017-2018 / SECTEUR BASQUE MASCULIN

AGORRODY

Anttoni

Irissarry

06/04/2004

BARADAT

Baptiste

Bayonne

13/03/2004

BEREAU

Benoit

St Pée

11/03/2004

BIDEGAIN

Mathéo

Urrugne

16/03/2004

BRIANT

Lorenzo

Anglet-Biarritz

13/02/2004

DEBISE

Léo

Bayonne

22/11/2004

GRENADE

Eneko

Bayonne

26/08/2004

GUICHANDUT

Julen

Irissarry

28/01/2005

GUICHARNAUD

Romain

Anglet-Biarritz

0606/2004

GEEREBAERT

Damattit

Irissarry

10/01/2004

HAMANT

Simon

bayonne

27/04/2004

JAUREGUY

Lukas

Irissarry

24/03/2004

LESBOYRIES

Noah

Boucau/Tarnos

20/09/2004

MALHARIN

Mathis

Boucau/Tarnos

30/05/2004

MARCHIS

Rares-Gabriel

Irissarry

28/05/2004

MOUNET

Esteban

Bayonne 

09/09/2004

MURARU

Filip Anglet-Biarritz 03/01/2004

ONCHALO

Iban

Urrugne

12/09/2004

TUJAGUE-ARTOLA Antton St Pée 30/10/2004

Saison 2017-2018 / SECTEUR BEARN MASCULIN

Saison 2017-2018

SECTEUR BAYONNE FEMININS                                             

PAUL  Margot 2004  Bayonne
POCHELU Idoia 2004 Irissarry
BOURRICAUD Lucie 2004 Anglet-Biarritz
ETCHEVERRIA Camille 2004 Bayonne
MUSCARDITZ Maia 2004 Irissarry
PERRIER Kattalin 2005 Nafarroa
RAPPOPORT Judith 2005 Anglet-Biarritz
CARADEC Manon 2005 St Pée
NGOM Ndeye Seun 2004 Hendaye
FLEURY Maellys 2004 Anglet-Biarritz
ETCHECAHARRETA Emma 2004 Urrugne
TELECHEA Olivia 2004 Urrugne
ETCHEMENDY Haize 2004 St Pée
ROUX Amélie 2004 Bayonne
LAVOISIER Ana 2004 Anglet-Biarritz
HUARTE Nahia 2004 Urrugne
LE BAIL Marine 2005 Cambo

SECTEUR LUCQ FEMININS

BARBASTE Margaux 2004 Oloron
LABARERE Camille 2004 Oloron
ERGUY Laida 2004 St Palais
ROMPTEAUX Nahia 2004 St Palais
ARRUEBO Anaîs 2004 Ossau
LABARTHE Lola 2004 Lescar
CAPDEVILLE Lou-Hanneeha 2004 Ossau
MENDIBOURE Leia 2004 Tardets
HURTAUD Louna 2005 Lucq
LOPEZ Tessa 2004 Orthez
SORIA Emma 2004 Tardets
EUSEBIO Candice 2004 Lucq
CEDET Coraline 2004 Oloron
SALANOUVE Amaya 2004 Oloron
LAMARQUE Amandine 2004 Lucq
LOUSTAU Luxi 2004 Tardets
LASSAGNE Camille 2004 Ossau

SECTEUR PAU FEMININS

CANEROT Mathilde 2005 Asson
SEBBANE Zelie 2004 Asson
BUENDIA Aurélie 2004 Bordes
CASTERAN Norah 2004 Lescar
CHATELARD Candice 2004 Bordes
LAPORTA Solène 2005 Lescar
LAULHERE Oriane 2004 Bordes
BOUSSOU Coralie 2005 Bosdarros
MUTEAU Tiphaine 2004 Lescar
DELBOS Alenxandra 2004 Bordes
GARCIA Lisa 2004 Lescar
GARCIA Julia 2004 Lescar
GIRAUD Chiara 2004 Bordes
BOUCHEZ Océane 2004 Lescar
LABARRERE Ines 2004 Bordes
AROTCHAREN Maialen 2004 Lescar
MARCHAND Anna 2005 Lée Ousse

Nos partenaires